Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet egestas call us toll free 020 7237 4267

Our Staff

Teaching Staff

  • Mrs Byrne Headteacher
  • Mr Hoyes Deputy Headteacher (& Yr 5/6 Phase Group Leader)
  • Mrs Kingman Year 6 Teacher (Fisher Class)
  • Mr Hoyes Year 6 Teacher (Dempsey Class) Yr 5/6 Phase Group Leader /DHT
  • Mrs Hilton Year 5 Teacher (Campion Class)
  • Miss Perry Year 5 Teacher (Teresa Class)
  • Miss Prior Year 4 Teacher (Joseph Class)
  • Miss Crowe Year 3/4 Teacher (Felton Class) Yr 3/4 Phase Group Leader & Assistant Headteacher
  • Mrs Schonknecht (Felton Class) Assistant Headteacher & Yr 1/2 Phase Group Leader
  • Miss Crowther Year 3 Teacher (McAuley Class)
  • Mr Coffey Year 2 Teacher (Jerome Class)
  • Miss Sharvin Year 1/2 Teacher (Baptist Class)
  • Miss Anderson Year 1 Teacher (Elizabeth Class)
  • Miss Whyte Reception Teacher (Peter Class)
  • Miss Allen Reception Teacher (John Paul Class)
  • Mrs Subebe Teacher & EYS Phase Group Leader (Nursery Class)
  • Mrs Lawson Teacher (Nursery Class)
  • Mrs Ablitt SEN Admin
  • Mr Dixon Music Teacher
  • Mr Quinn (Schools Direct)
  • Mr Jones (Schools Direct)

Classroom Support Staff

  • Mrs C Wilson Fisher Class
  • Mrs Brown Dempsey Class
  • Miss Tran Campion Class
  • Mrs Dixon Teresa Class
  • Mrs Sweeney Joseph Class
  • Mrs Brice Felton Class
  • Mrs Ablitt McAuley Class
  • Miss Child Jerome Class
  • Mrs Soutter Baptist Class
  • Mrs Porter Elizabeth Class
  • Miss Castagno Peter Class
  • Mrs Mchaki John Paul Class
  • Miss McConnell Nursery Class
  • Mrs Agbontohoma Nursery Class
  • Miss K Bates Nursery Class
  • Mrs Reeve Nursery Class
  • Mrs O’Mahony Nursery Class
  • Miss Galeani Nursery Class
  • Miss Dixon Maternity Leave
  • Miss Quinn Maternity Leave

Pupil Support Assistants

  • Mr Reid SEN/EAL support
  • Mrs Mchaki TA/SEN Support
  • Mrs Wu TA/SEN Support
  • Mrs Sommergyll TA/SEN Support
  • Mrs Griffiths TA/SEN support
  • Miss Kelmendi TA/SEN Support
  • Miss Figueroa TA/SEN Support
  • Mrs Cook TA/SEN Support

Non Teaching Staff

  • Mr Richards Bursar
  • Mrs Burke Office Manager
  • Miss Ryan Administrative Assistant
  • Mrs O'Connell Administrative Assistant
  • Mrs Santangeli Administrative Assistant (PT)
  • Mrs Child Administrative Assistant (& Pupil Care & Support Manager)
  • Mrs Ablitt SEN Administrator
 

Premises Staff

  • Mr Kenny Premises Manager
  • Mr Child Premises Officer
  • Mrs Martin Premises Officer/Hygiene Officer

Mealtime Supervisors

  • Miss Wheeler Senior Mealtime supervisor
  • Mrs Ablitt Mealtime Supervisor
  • Miss Kelmendi Mealtime supervisor
  • Mrs Sommergyll Mealtime Supervisor
  • Miss Figueroa Mealtime supervisor
  • Mrs Cook Mealtime supervisor
  • Miss Castagno Mealtime supervisor
  • Mrs Griffiths Mealtime supervisor
  • Mrs O’Mahony Mealtime supervisor
  • Mrs Porter Mealtime supervisor
  • Mrs Sweeney Mealtime supervisor
  • Mrs Wu Mealtime supervisor
  • Mrs Brown Mealtime supervisor
  • Mrs Castagno Catering Manager
  • Mrs Budd Catering Staff
  • Miss Wilson Catering Staff
  • Miss Grados Torres Catering Staff

After School Club

  • Miss Wheeler After School Club Manager
  • Miss Castagno After School Club Assistant Manager
  • Mrs Bacon After School Club Assistant
  • Mrs Griffiths After School Club Assistant (PT)
  • Miss K Bates After School Club Assistant (PT)
  • Mrs Wu After School Club Assistant (PT)
  • Mrs Sweeney After School Club Assistant (PT)
error: Content is protected !!